Zekrom Price: $0.17–$12,000 · 6 Printings
Compare 6 indexed Zekrom pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2011, 2015, 2021, 2023, 2026.
6indexed card records
$0.17–$12,000recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 24, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 5 years (2011–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.17–$12,000. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateZekrom$0.17
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateZekrom$64.00
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 24, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 67 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Zekrom #114 2011 Pokemon Black & White 19 scans · 28%
- Zekrom #10 2021 Pokemon Celebrations 14 scans · 21%
- Zekrom #195 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax 12 scans · 18%
Scans by set
- 2011 Pokemon Black & White28%
- 2021 Pokemon Celebrations21%
- 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax18%
- 2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration13%
- 2015 Pokemon Japanese Legendary Shine Collection10%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.