Pokémon price guide

Zekrom Price: $0.17–$12,000 · 6 Printings

Compare 6 indexed Zekrom pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2011, 2015, 2021, 2023, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
6indexed card records
$0.17–$12,000recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 24, 2026

This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 5 years (2011–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.17–$12,000. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 24, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 67 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Zekrom #114 2011 Pokemon Black & White 19 scans · 28%
  2. Zekrom #10 2021 Pokemon Celebrations 14 scans · 21%
  3. Zekrom #195 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax 12 scans · 18%

Scans by set

  • 2011 Pokemon Black & White28%
  • 2021 Pokemon Celebrations21%
  • 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax18%
  • 2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration13%
  • 2015 Pokemon Japanese Legendary Shine Collection10%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Zekrom 2011 Pokemon Black & White
2011 · #114

Zekrom

2011 Pokemon Black & White

$43.00 raw
Zekrom 2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration
2026 · #56

Zekrom

2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration

$0.17 raw
Zekrom Holo 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paradox Rift
2023 · #66

Zekrom

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paradox Rift

$2.64 raw
Zekrom 2021 Pokemon Celebrations
2021 · #10

Zekrom

2021 Pokemon Celebrations

$1.34 raw
Zekrom 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax
2021 · #195

Zekrom

2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax

$16.99 raw
Zekrom 2015 Pokemon Japanese Legendary Shine Collection
2015 · #9

Zekrom

2015 Pokemon Japanese Legendary Shine Collection

$64.00 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.