Pokémon price guide

Zacian V Price: $1.85–$685 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Zacian V pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2021, 2022, 2023.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$1.85–$685recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 23, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2021–2023). The displayed estimate range is $1.85–$685. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 23, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 27 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Zacian V #SWSH292 2023 Pokemon SWSH Black Star Promos 15 scans · 56%
  2. Zacian V #18 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield 25th Anniversary Collection 8 scans · 30%
  3. Zacian V #225 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe 4 scans · 15%

Scans by set

  • 2023 Pokemon SWSH Black Star Promos56%
  • 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield 25th Anniversary Collection30%
  • 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe15%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Zacian V 2023 Pokemon SWSH Black Star Promos Crown Zenith Premium Figure Collection
2023 · #SWSH292

Zacian V

2023 Pokemon SWSH Black Star Promos

$4.00 raw
Zacian V 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe
2022 · #225

Zacian V

2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe

$13.10 raw
Zacian V 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield 25th Anniversary Collection
2021 · #18

Zacian V

2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield 25th Anniversary Collection

$1.85 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.