Zacian V Price: $1.85–$685 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Zacian V pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2021, 2022, 2023.
3indexed card records
$1.85–$685recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 23, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2021–2023). The displayed estimate range is $1.85–$685. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateZacian V$1.85
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateZacian V$13.10
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 23, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 27 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Zacian V #SWSH292 2023 Pokemon SWSH Black Star Promos 15 scans · 56%
- Zacian V #18 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield 25th Anniversary Collection 8 scans · 30%
- Zacian V #225 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe 4 scans · 15%
Scans by set
- 2023 Pokemon SWSH Black Star Promos56%
- 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield 25th Anniversary Collection30%
- 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe15%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.