Yamper Price: $0.13–$79.99 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Yamper pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2019, 2021, 2024, 2025.
4indexed card records
$0.13–$79.99recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 3, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2019–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.13–$79.99. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateYamper$0.13
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateYamper$2.65
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 3, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 26 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Yamper #99 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 14 scans · 54%
- Yamper #20 2019 Pokemon Japanese Sword 5 scans · 19%
- Yamper #52 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles 4 scans · 15%
Scans by set
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames54%
- 2019 Pokemon Japanese Sword19%
- 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles15%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces12%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.