Pokémon price guide

Vullaby Price: $0.06–$200 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Vullaby pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2012, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.06–$200recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 16, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 3 years (2012–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.06–$200. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 16, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 53 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Vullaby #49 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 34 scans · 64%
  2. Vullaby #144 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet White Flare 8 scans · 15%
  3. Vullaby #138 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes 7 scans · 13%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black64%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet White Flare15%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes13%
  • 2012 Pokemon Black & White Boundaries Crossed8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Vullaby 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black
2026 · #49

Vullaby

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black

$0.06 raw
Vullaby 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet White Flare
2025 · #144

Vullaby

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet White Flare

$7.85 raw
Vullaby 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes
2026 · #138

Vullaby

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes

$0.06 raw
Vullaby 2012 Pokemon Black & White Boundaries Crossed
2012 · #92

Vullaby

2012 Pokemon Black & White Boundaries Crossed

$1.31 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.