Spinarak Price: $0.08–$180 · 7 Printings
Compare 7 indexed Spinarak pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2003, 2004, 2018, 2020, 2026.
7indexed card records
$0.08–$180recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 18, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 7 indexed card records across 7 sets and 6 years (2000–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.08–$180. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateSpinarak$0.08
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateSpinarak$4.81
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 18, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 70 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Spinarak #1 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 37 scans · 53%
- Spinarak #5 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Celestial Storm 8 scans · 11%
- Spinarak #111 2003 Pokemon Aquapolis 7 scans · 10%
Scans by set
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order53%
- 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Celestial Storm11%
- 2003 Pokemon Aquapolis10%
- 2000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Gold, Silver, New World9%
- 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis7%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.