Pokémon price guide

Spinarak Price: $0.08–$180 · 7 Printings

Compare 7 indexed Spinarak pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2003, 2004, 2018, 2020, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
7indexed card records
$0.08–$180recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 18, 2026

This guide currently covers 7 indexed card records across 7 sets and 6 years (2000–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.08–$180. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 18, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 70 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Spinarak #1 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 37 scans · 53%
  2. Spinarak #5 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Celestial Storm 8 scans · 11%
  3. Spinarak #111 2003 Pokemon Aquapolis 7 scans · 10%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order53%
  • 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Celestial Storm11%
  • 2003 Pokemon Aquapolis10%
  • 2000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Gold, Silver, New World9%
  • 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis7%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Spinarak 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis
2000 · #75

Spinarak

2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis

$1.15 raw
Spinarak 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order
2026 · #1

Spinarak

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order

$0.15 raw
Spinarak 2004 Pokemon EX Team Rocket Returns
2004 · #78

Spinarak

2004 Pokemon EX Team Rocket Returns

$4.81 raw
Spinarak 2003 Pokemon Aquapolis
2003 · #111

Spinarak

2003 Pokemon Aquapolis

$1.25 raw
Spinarak 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield Darkness Ablaze
2020 · #102

Spinarak

2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield Darkness Ablaze

$0.08 raw
Spinarak 2000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Gold, Silver, New World
2000 · #167

Spinarak

2000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Gold, Silver, New World

$1.61 raw
Spinarak 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Celestial Storm
2018 · #5

Spinarak

2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Celestial Storm

$0.19 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.