Solrock Price: $0.13–$2,550 · 6 Printings
Compare 6 indexed Solrock pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2003, 2005, 2010, 2022, 2025, 2026.
6indexed card records
$0.13–$2,550recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 23, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 6 years (2003–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.13–$2,550. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateSolrock$0.13
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateSolrock$13.74
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 23, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 54 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Solrock #13 2003 Pokemon EX Sandstorm 16 scans · 30%
- Solrock #75 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 11 scans · 20%
- Solrock #189 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe 9 scans · 17%
Scans by set
- 2003 Pokemon EX Sandstorm30%
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution20%
- 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe17%
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes13%
- 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Triumphant13%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.