Pokémon price guide

Solrock Price: $0.13–$2,550 · 6 Printings

Compare 6 indexed Solrock pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2003, 2005, 2010, 2022, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
6indexed card records
$0.13–$2,550recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 23, 2026

This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 6 years (2003–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.13–$2,550. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 23, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 54 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Solrock #13 2003 Pokemon EX Sandstorm 16 scans · 30%
  2. Solrock #75 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 11 scans · 20%
  3. Solrock #189 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe 9 scans · 17%

Scans by set

  • 2003 Pokemon EX Sandstorm30%
  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution20%
  • 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe17%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes13%
  • 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Triumphant13%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Solrock 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution
2025 · #75

Solrock

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution

$0.16 raw
Solrock 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes
2026 · #106

Solrock

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes

$0.13 raw
Solrock 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe
2022 · #189

Solrock

2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe

$3.00 raw
Solrock Holo 2003 Pokemon EX Sandstorm
2003 · #13

Solrock

2003 Pokemon EX Sandstorm

$13.74 raw
Solrock 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Triumphant
2010 · #9

Solrock

2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Triumphant

$5.99 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.