Slakoth Price: $1.55–$256 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Slakoth pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2003, 2007, 2023, 2024.
4indexed card records
$1.55–$256recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 6, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2003–2024). The displayed estimate range is $1.55–$256. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateSlakoth$1.55
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateSlakoth$11.61
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 6, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 37 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Slakoth #212 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks 17 scans · 46%
- Slakoth #160 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved 12 scans · 32%
- Slakoth #45 2003 Pokemon EX Ruby & Sapphire 5 scans · 14%
Scans by set
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks46%
- 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved32%
- 2003 Pokemon EX Ruby & Sapphire14%
- 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures8%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.