Pokémon price guide

Slakoth Price: $1.55–$256 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Slakoth pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2003, 2007, 2023, 2024.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$1.55–$256recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 6, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2003–2024). The displayed estimate range is $1.55–$256. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 6, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 37 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Slakoth #212 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks 17 scans · 46%
  2. Slakoth #160 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved 12 scans · 32%
  3. Slakoth #45 2003 Pokemon EX Ruby & Sapphire 5 scans · 14%

Scans by set

  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks46%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved32%
  • 2003 Pokemon EX Ruby & Sapphire14%
  • 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Slakoth 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #160

Slakoth

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$1.55 raw
Slakoth 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures
2007 · #99

Slakoth

2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures

$5.40 raw
Slakoth 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks
2024 · #212

Slakoth

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks

$11.61 raw
Slakoth 2003 Pokemon EX Ruby & Sapphire
2003 · #45

Slakoth

2003 Pokemon EX Ruby & Sapphire

$3.99 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.