Pokémon price guide

Skrelp Price: $0.04–$150 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Skrelp pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2016, 2023, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.04–$150recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 15, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2014–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.04–$150. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 15, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 75 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Skrelp #58 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising 48 scans · 64%
  2. Skrelp #44 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire 10 scans · 13%
  3. Skrelp #81 2023 Pokemon Crown Zenith 9 scans · 12%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising64%
  • 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire13%
  • 2023 Pokemon Crown Zenith12%
  • 2016 Pokemon XY BREAKpoint11%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Skrelp 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising
2026 · #58

Skrelp

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising

$0.04 raw
Skrelp 2016 Pokemon XY BREAKpoint
2016 · #63

Skrelp

2016 Pokemon XY BREAKpoint

$0.11 raw
Skrelp 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire
2014 · #44

Skrelp

2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire

$0.25 raw
Skrelp 2023 Pokemon Crown Zenith
2023 · #81

Skrelp

2023 Pokemon Crown Zenith

$0.16 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.