Pokémon price guide

Skeledirge Price: $0.23–$110 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Skeledirge pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2023, 2024.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.23–$110recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 20, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2023–2024). The displayed estimate range is $0.23–$110. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 20, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 32 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Skeledirge #19 2024 Pokemon Japanese Super Electric Breaker 20 scans · 63%
  2. Skeledirge #258 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved 7 scans · 22%
  3. Skeledirge #31 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks 5 scans · 16%

Scans by set

  • 2024 Pokemon Japanese Super Electric Breaker63%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved22%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks16%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Skeledirge EX 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #258

Skeledirge

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$35.51 raw
Skeledirge 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks
2024 · #31

Skeledirge

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks

$0.23 raw
Skeledirge 2024 Pokemon Japanese Super Electric Breaker
2024 · #19

Skeledirge

2024 Pokemon Japanese Super Electric Breaker

$1.45 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.