Pokémon price guide

Sizzlipede Price: $0.10–$50.00 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Sizzlipede pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2020, 2021, 2024, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.10–$50.00recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 24, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2020–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.10–$50.00. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 24, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 85 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Sizzlipede #29 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles 30 scans · 35%
  2. Sizzlipede #9 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 29 scans · 34%
  3. Sizzlipede #9 2020 Pokemon Champion's Path 22 scans · 26%

Scans by set

  • 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles35%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black34%
  • 2020 Pokemon Champion's Path26%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks5%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Sizzlipede 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles
2021 · #29

Sizzlipede

2021 Pokemon Battle Styles

$0.23 raw
Sizzlipede 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black
2026 · #9

Sizzlipede

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black

$0.10 raw
Sizzlipede 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks
2024 · #27

Sizzlipede

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks

$0.10 raw
Sizzlipede 2020 Pokemon Champion's Path
2020 · #9

Sizzlipede

2020 Pokemon Champion's Path

$1.99 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.