Sizzlipede Price: $0.10–$50.00 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Sizzlipede pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2020, 2021, 2024, 2026.
4indexed card records
$0.10–$50.00recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 24, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2020–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.10–$50.00. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateSizzlipede$0.10
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateSizzlipede$1.99
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 24, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 85 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Sizzlipede #29 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles 30 scans · 35%
- Sizzlipede #9 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 29 scans · 34%
- Sizzlipede #9 2020 Pokemon Champion's Path 22 scans · 26%
Scans by set
- 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles35%
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black34%
- 2020 Pokemon Champion's Path26%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks5%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.