Shuppet Price: $0.15–$99.99 · 6 Printings
Compare 6 indexed Shuppet pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2004, 2015, 2025, 2026.
6indexed card records
$0.15–$99.99recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 16, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 4 years (2004–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.15–$99.99. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateShuppet$0.15
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateShuppet$1.07
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 16, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 87 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Shuppet #33 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 36 scans · 41%
- Shuppet #30 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies 26 scans · 30%
- Shuppet #72 2004 Pokemon EX Hidden Legends 9 scans · 10%
Scans by set
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black41%
- 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies30%
- 2004 Pokemon EX Hidden Legends10%
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes9%
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together6%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.