Pokémon price guide

Shuppet Price: $0.15–$99.99 · 6 Printings

Compare 6 indexed Shuppet pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2004, 2015, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
6indexed card records
$0.15–$99.99recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 16, 2026

This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 4 years (2004–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.15–$99.99. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 16, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 87 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Shuppet #33 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 36 scans · 41%
  2. Shuppet #30 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies 26 scans · 30%
  3. Shuppet #72 2004 Pokemon EX Hidden Legends 9 scans · 10%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black41%
  • 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies30%
  • 2004 Pokemon EX Hidden Legends10%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes9%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together6%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Shuppet 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies
2015 · #30

Shuppet

2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies

$1.07 raw
Shuppet 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black
2026 · #33

Shuppet

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black

$0.15 raw
Shuppet 2004 Pokemon EX Hidden Legends
2004 · #72

Shuppet

2004 Pokemon EX Hidden Legends

$0.31 raw
Shuppet 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes
2026 · #90

Shuppet

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes

$0.22 raw
Shuppet 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together
2025 · #59

Shuppet

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together

$0.17 raw
Shuppet 2025 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Battle Partners
2025 · #35

Shuppet

2025 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Battle Partners

$0.71 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.