Shauna Price: $0.44–$564 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Shauna pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2016, 2017, 2021.
4indexed card records
$0.44–$564recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 7, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2014–2021). The displayed estimate range is $0.44–$564. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateShauna$0.44
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateShauna$26.00
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 7, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 21 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Shauna #77 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Blue Sky Stream 10 scans · 48%
- Shauna #104 2014 Pokemon XY Phantom Forces 5 scans · 24%
- Shauna #111 2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide 3 scans · 14%
Scans by set
- 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Blue Sky Stream48%
- 2014 Pokemon XY Phantom Forces24%
- 2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide14%
- 2017 Pokemon Japanese Best of XY14%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.