Seviper Price: $0.50–$1,114 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Seviper pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2003, 2004, 2025.
4indexed card records
$0.50–$1,114recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 3, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 3 years (2003–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.50–$1,114. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateSeviper$0.50
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateSeviper$20.00
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 3, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 46 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Seviper #62 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 26 scans · 57%
- Seviper #8 2003 Pokemon Japanese Miracle Of The Desert 10 scans · 22%
- Seviper #11 2003 Pokemon EX Sandstorm 7 scans · 15%
Scans by set
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames57%
- 2003 Pokemon Japanese Miracle Of The Desert22%
- 2003 Pokemon EX Sandstorm15%
- 2004 Pokemon EX Team Magma Vs. Team Aqua7%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.