Pokémon price guide

Sableye Price: $0.10–$2,550 · 8 Printings

Compare 8 indexed Sableye pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2005, 2006, 2007, 2015, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
8indexed card records
$0.10–$2,550recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 16, 2026

This guide currently covers 8 indexed card records across 8 sets and 8 years (2005–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.10–$2,550. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 16, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 63 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Sableye #59 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 15 scans · 24%
  2. Sableye #10 2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians 10 scans · 16%
  3. Sableye #184 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates 9 scans · 14%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames24%
  • 2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians16%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates14%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved13%
  • 2005 Pokemon EX Deoxys11%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Sableye 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Secret Wonders
2007 · #63

Sableye

2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Secret Wonders

$1.59 raw
Sableye 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates
2024 · #184

Sableye

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates

$9.50 raw
Sableye Holo 2022 Pokemon Lost Origin
2022 · #70

Sableye

2022 Pokemon Lost Origin

$0.57 raw
Sableye 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames
2025 · #59

Sableye

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames

$0.10 raw
Sableye 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #136

Sableye

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$0.25 raw
Sableye Holo 2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians
2006 · #10

Sableye

2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians

$8.96 raw
Sableye 2015 Pokemon XY Black Star Promo BREAKthrough
2015 · #XY92

Sableye

2015 Pokemon XY Black Star Promo

$12.00 raw
Sableye 2005 Pokemon EX Deoxys
2005 · #23

Sableye

2005 Pokemon EX Deoxys

$17.00 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.