Ralts Price: $0.27–$1,350 · 12 Printings
Compare 12 indexed Ralts pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2006, 2007, 2015, 2017, 2018, 2023, 2024, 2025.
12indexed card records
$0.27–$1,350recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 23, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 12 indexed card records across 11 sets and 8 years (2006–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.27–$1,350. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 23, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 115 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Ralts #021/M-P 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Evolution Promos 29 scans · 25%
- Ralts #60 2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers 18 scans · 16%
- Ralts #58 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 12 scans · 10%
Scans by set
- 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Evolution Promos25%
- 2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers16%
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution10%
- 2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins9%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates9%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.