Pokémon price guide

Ralts Price: $0.27–$1,350 · 12 Printings

Compare 12 indexed Ralts pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2006, 2007, 2015, 2017, 2018, 2023, 2024, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
12indexed card records
$0.27–$1,350recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 23, 2026

This guide currently covers 12 indexed card records across 11 sets and 8 years (2006–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.27–$1,350. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 23, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 115 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Ralts #021/M-P 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Evolution Promos 29 scans · 25%
  2. Ralts #60 2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers 18 scans · 16%
  3. Ralts #58 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 12 scans · 10%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Evolution Promos25%
  • 2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers16%
  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution10%
  • 2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins9%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates9%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Ralts 2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins
2015 · #52

Ralts

2015 Pokemon XY Ancient Origins

$0.28 raw
Ralts 2015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough
2015 · #68

Ralts

2015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough

$0.50 raw
Ralts 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Lost Thunder
2018 · #139

Ralts

2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Lost Thunder

$2.73 raw
Ralts 2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Burning Shadows
2017 · #91

Ralts

2017 Pokemon Sun & Moon Burning Shadows

$0.60 raw
Ralts 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Evolution Promos McDonald's
2025 · #021/M-P

Ralts

2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Evolution Promos

$2.50 raw
Ralts 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates
2024 · #153

Ralts

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates

$9.22 raw
Ralts 2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers
2006 · #60

Ralts

2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers

$0.27 raw
Ralts 2023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet EX
2023 · #83

Ralts

2023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet EX

$12.50 raw
Ralts 2007 Pokemon EX Power Keepers
2007 · #59

Ralts

2007 Pokemon EX Power Keepers

$1.25 raw
Ralts 2015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough
2015 · #100

Ralts

2015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough

$0.46 raw
Ralts 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution
2025 · #58

Ralts

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution

$0.38 raw
Ralts 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet
2023 · #211

Ralts

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet

$45.00 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.