Pokémon price guide

Pokemon Center Lady Price: $0.17–$35.00 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Pokemon Center Lady pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2016, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.17–$35.00recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 30, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2014–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.17–$35.00. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 30, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 24 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Pokemon Center Lady #123 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 12 scans · 50%
  2. Pokemon Center Lady #93 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire 9 scans · 38%
  3. Pokemon Center Lady #68 2016 Pokemon XY Generations 3 scans · 13%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution50%
  • 2014 Pokemon XY Flashfire38%
  • 2016 Pokemon XY Generations13%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.