Pokémon price guide

Pokemon Catcher Price: $0.11–$18.87 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Pokemon Catcher pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2011, 2020, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.11–$18.87recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 5, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2011–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.11–$18.87. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 5, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 27 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Pokemon Catcher #82 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 16 scans · 59%
  2. Pokemon Catcher #175 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield 8 scans · 30%
  3. Pokemon Catcher #95 2011 Pokemon Black & White Emerging Powers 3 scans · 11%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order59%
  • 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield30%
  • 2011 Pokemon Black & White Emerging Powers11%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Pokemon Catcher 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order
2026 · #82

Pokemon Catcher

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order

$0.15 raw
Pokemon Catcher 2011 Pokemon Black & White Emerging Powers
2011 · #95

Pokemon Catcher

2011 Pokemon Black & White Emerging Powers

$1.99 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.