Piloswine Price: $0.40–$224 · 5 Printings
Compare 5 indexed Piloswine pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2001, 2003, 2012, 2025.
5indexed card records
$0.40–$224recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 15, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 5 years (2000–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.40–$224. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimatePiloswine$0.40
Highest indexed raw or primary estimatePiloswine$51.62
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 15, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 35 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Piloswine #24 2003 Pokemon Skyridge 13 scans · 37%
- Piloswine #36 2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation 9 scans · 26%
- Piloswine #18 2012 Pokemon Japanese Black & White Freeze Bolt 7 scans · 20%
Scans by set
- 2003 Pokemon Skyridge37%
- 2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation26%
- 2012 Pokemon Japanese Black & White Freeze Bolt20%
- 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis9%
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together9%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.