Pokémon price guide

Pangoro Price: $0.05–$15.00 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Pangoro pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.05–$15.00recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 8, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2024–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.05–$15.00. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 8, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 30 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Pangoro #140 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes 18 scans · 60%
  2. Pangoro #99 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together 8 scans · 27%
  3. Pangoro #93 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown 4 scans · 13%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes60%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together27%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown13%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Pangoro 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes
2026 · #140

Pangoro

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes

$0.10 raw
Pangoro 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together
2025 · #99

Pangoro

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together

$0.05 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.