Paldean Wooper Price: $0.14–$74.47 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Paldean Wooper pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2025.
3indexed card records
$0.14–$74.47recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 5, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2024–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.14–$74.47. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimatePaldean Wooper$0.14
Highest indexed raw or primary estimatePaldean Wooper$4.49
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 5, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 26 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Paldean Wooper #102 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 14 scans · 54%
- Paldean Wooper #93 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together 7 scans · 27%
- Paldean Wooper #58 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates 5 scans · 19%
Scans by set
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames54%
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together27%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates19%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.