Pokémon price guide

Paldean Wooper Price: $0.14–$74.47 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Paldean Wooper pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.14–$74.47recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 5, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2024–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.14–$74.47. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 5, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 26 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Paldean Wooper #102 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 14 scans · 54%
  2. Paldean Wooper #93 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together 7 scans · 27%
  3. Paldean Wooper #58 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates 5 scans · 19%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames54%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together27%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates19%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Paldean Wooper 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames
2025 · #102

Paldean Wooper

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames

$4.49 raw
Paldean Wooper 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates
2024 · #58

Paldean Wooper

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates

$0.21 raw
Paldean Wooper 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together
2025 · #93

Paldean Wooper

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Journey Together

$0.14 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.