Nidoran♀ Price: $3.19–$2,244 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Nidoran♀ pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 1998, 2012, 2026.
3indexed card records
$3.19–$2,244recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 24, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (1998–2026). The displayed estimate range is $3.19–$2,244. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateNidoran♀$3.19
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateNidoran♀$26.77
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 24, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 45 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Nidoran♀ #29 1998 Pokemon Japanese Vending 25 scans · 56%
- Nidoran♀ #20 2012 Pokemon Japanese Black & White Spiral Force 15 scans · 33%
- Nidoran♀ #41 2026 Pokemon Japanese Storm Emeralda 5 scans · 11%
Scans by set
- 1998 Pokemon Japanese Vending56%
- 2012 Pokemon Japanese Black & White Spiral Force33%
- 2026 Pokemon Japanese Storm Emeralda11%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.