Murkrow Price: $0.05–$250 · 8 Printings
Compare 8 indexed Murkrow pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2001, 2005, 2007, 2021, 2023, 2025.
8indexed card records
$0.05–$250recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 11, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 8 indexed card records across 8 sets and 7 years (2000–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.05–$250. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateMurkrow$0.05
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateMurkrow$5.86
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 11, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 72 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Murkrow #24 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis 17 scans · 24%
- Murkrow #93 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles 14 scans · 19%
- Murkrow #57 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 13 scans · 18%
Scans by set
- 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis24%
- 2021 Pokemon Battle Styles19%
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames18%
- 2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation17%
- 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved8%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.