Pokémon price guide

Munkidori Price: $0.30–$150 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Munkidori pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.30–$150recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 11, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 3 years (2024–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.30–$150. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 11, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 49 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Munkidori #44 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 18 scans · 37%
  2. Munkidori #99 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes 14 scans · 29%
  3. Munkidori #95 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade 11 scans · 22%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions37%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes29%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade22%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable12%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Munkidori 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes
2026 · #99

Munkidori

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes

$0.63 raw
Munkidori Holo 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade
2024 · #95

Munkidori

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade

$0.30 raw
Munkidori 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions
2025 · #44

Munkidori

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions

$0.58 raw
Munkidori 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable
2024 · #72

Munkidori

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable

$35.00 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.