Pokémon price guide

Mudsdale Price: $0.15–$124 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Mudsdale pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.15–$124recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 4, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2024–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.15–$124. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 4, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 20 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Mudsdale #78 2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force 9 scans · 45%
  2. Mudsdale #108 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals 8 scans · 40%
  3. Mudsdale #175 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces 3 scans · 15%

Scans by set

  • 2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force45%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals40%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces15%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Mudsdale 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals
2025 · #108

Mudsdale

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals

$0.15 raw
Mudsdale 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces
2024 · #175

Mudsdale

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces

$10.35 raw
Mudsdale 2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force
2024 · #78

Mudsdale

2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force

$3.43 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.