Mudsdale Price: $0.15–$124 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Mudsdale pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2025.
3indexed card records
$0.15–$124recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 4, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2024–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.15–$124. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateMudsdale$0.15
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateMudsdale$10.35
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 4, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 20 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Mudsdale #78 2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force 9 scans · 45%
- Mudsdale #108 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals 8 scans · 40%
- Mudsdale #175 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces 3 scans · 15%
Scans by set
- 2024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Wild Force45%
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals40%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces15%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.