Pokémon price guide

Mismagius Price: $1.52–$319 · 7 Printings

Compare 7 indexed Mismagius pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2007, 2010, 2019, 2022, 2023, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
7indexed card records
$1.52–$319recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 9, 2026

This guide currently covers 7 indexed card records across 7 sets and 6 years (2007–2026). The displayed estimate range is $1.52–$319. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 9, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 90 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Mismagius #212 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved 36 scans · 40%
  2. Mismagius #5 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Unleashed 16 scans · 18%
  3. Mismagius #86 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes 15 scans · 17%

Scans by set

  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved40%
  • 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Unleashed18%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes17%
  • 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Undaunted10%
  • 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl6%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Mismagius 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #212

Mismagius

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$29.81 raw
Mismagius 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes
2026 · #86

Mismagius

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Ascended Heroes

$1.52 raw
Mismagius 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Unleashed
2010 · #5

Mismagius

2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Unleashed

$2.99 raw
Mismagius 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
2007 · #10

Mismagius

2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl

$8.62 raw
Mismagius Holo 2022 Pokemon Astral Radiance Trick or Trade
2022 · #59

Mismagius

2022 Pokemon Astral Radiance

$3.02 raw
Mismagius 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Undaunted
2010 · #19

Mismagius

2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Undaunted

$2.67 raw
Mismagius 2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Black Star Promo
2019 · #SM222

Mismagius

2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Black Star Promo

$14.99 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.