Pokémon price guide

Miltank Price: $0.31–$70.89 · 5 Printings

Compare 5 indexed Miltank pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2022, 2023, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
5indexed card records
$0.31–$70.89recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 7, 2026

This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 4 years (2000–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.31–$70.89. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 7, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 53 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Miltank #199 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe 30 scans · 57%
  2. Miltank #81 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 9 scans · 17%
  3. Miltank #106 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 6 scans · 11%

Scans by set

  • 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe57%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions17%
  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution11%
  • 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis8%
  • 2023 Pokemon TCG Classic Collection Holo Charizard Deck8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Miltank 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe
2022 · #199

Miltank

2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe

$4.86 raw
Miltank 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis
2000 · #41

Miltank

2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis

$3.34 raw
Miltank 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution
2025 · #106

Miltank

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution

$0.31 raw
Miltank 2023 Pokemon TCG Classic Collection Holo Charizard Deck
2023 · #17

Miltank

2023 Pokemon TCG Classic Collection Holo Charizard Deck

$2.30 raw
Miltank 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions
2025 · #81

Miltank

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions

$1.25 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.