Miltank Price: $0.31–$70.89 · 5 Printings
Compare 5 indexed Miltank pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2022, 2023, 2025.
5indexed card records
$0.31–$70.89recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 7, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 4 years (2000–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.31–$70.89. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateMiltank$0.31
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateMiltank$4.86
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 7, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 53 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Miltank #199 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe 30 scans · 57%
- Miltank #81 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 9 scans · 17%
- Miltank #106 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 6 scans · 11%
Scans by set
- 2022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VSTAR Universe57%
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions17%
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution11%
- 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis8%
- 2023 Pokemon TCG Classic Collection Holo Charizard Deck8%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.