Pokémon price guide

Meloetta Price: $0.11–$146 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Meloetta pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2013, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.11–$146recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 6, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2013–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.11–$146. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 6, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 30 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Meloetta #26 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Promo 14 scans · 47%
  2. Meloetta #40 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 10 scans · 33%
  3. Meloetta #86 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures 6 scans · 20%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Promo47%
  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames33%
  • 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures20%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Meloetta 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Promo
2025 · #26

Meloetta

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Promo

$16.10 raw
Meloetta 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames
2025 · #40

Meloetta

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames

$0.11 raw
Meloetta 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures
2013 · #86

Meloetta

2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures

$1.99 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.