Pokémon price guide

Maushold Price: $0.18–$183 · 6 Printings

Compare 6 indexed Maushold pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2023, 2024, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
6indexed card records
$0.18–$183recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 16, 2026

This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 3 years (2023–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.18–$183. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 16, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 33 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Maushold #155 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paradox Rift 8 scans · 24%
  2. Maushold #146 2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration 7 scans · 21%
  3. Maushold #158 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks 6 scans · 18%

Scans by set

  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paradox Rift24%
  • 2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration21%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks18%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates12%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved12%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Maushold EX Holo 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paradox Rift
2023 · #155

Maushold

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paradox Rift

$1.20 raw
Maushold 2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration
2026 · #146

Maushold

2026 Pokemon 30th Celebration

$11.28 raw
Maushold 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates
2024 · #74

Maushold

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates

$0.18 raw
Maushold 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #168

Maushold

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$1.74 raw
Maushold 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks
2024 · #158

Maushold

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks

$1.79 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.