Pokémon price guide

Maschiff Price: $0.16–$125 · 6 Printings

Compare 6 indexed Maschiff pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2023, 2024, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
6indexed card records
$0.16–$125recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 11, 2026

This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 5 sets and 3 years (2023–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.16–$125. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 11, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 53 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Maschiff #57 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 30 scans · 57%
  2. Maschiff #62 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates 7 scans · 13%
  3. Maschiff #71 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos 6 scans · 11%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black57%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates13%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos11%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved11%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Maschiff 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos Paldean Fates Tech Sticker Collection
2024 · #71

Maschiff

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos

$1.10 raw
Maschiff 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black
2026 · #57

Maschiff

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black

$0.16 raw
Maschiff 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #142

Maschiff

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$0.40 raw
Maschiff 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet
2023 · #136

Maschiff

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet

$1.33 raw
Maschiff 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates
2024 · #62

Maschiff

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates

$1.49 raw
Maschiff 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #141

Maschiff

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$0.96 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.