Pokémon price guide

Mantine Price: $0.02–$100 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Mantine pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2006, 2016, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.02–$100recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 2, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2000–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.02–$100. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 2, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 29 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Mantine #20 2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers 11 scans · 38%
  2. Mantine #64 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis 8 scans · 28%
  3. Mantine #27 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege 6 scans · 21%

Scans by set

  • 2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers38%
  • 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis28%
  • 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege21%
  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution14%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Mantine 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis
2000 · #64

Mantine

2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis

$2.09 raw
Mantine 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege
2016 · #27

Mantine

2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege

$0.94 raw
Mantine 2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers
2006 · #20

Mantine

2006 Pokemon EX Dragon Frontiers

$2.99 raw
Mantine 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution
2025 · #32

Mantine

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution

$0.02 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.