Luvdisc Price: $0.20–$250 · 5 Printings
Compare 5 indexed Luvdisc pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2006, 2009, 2010, 2018, 2022.
5indexed card records
$0.20–$250recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 28, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 5 years (2006–2022). The displayed estimate range is $0.20–$250. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateLuvdisc$0.20
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateLuvdisc$25.00
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 28, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 26 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Luvdisc #7 2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians 13 scans · 50%
- Luvdisc #38 2022 Pokemon Lost Origin 4 scans · 15%
- Luvdisc #44 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Celestial Storm 3 scans · 12%
Scans by set
- 2006 Pokemon EX Crystal Guardians50%
- 2022 Pokemon Lost Origin15%
- 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Celestial Storm12%
- 2010 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Triumphant12%
- 2009 Pokemon Platinum12%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.