Lucario Price: $0.31–$16,000 · 10 Printings
Compare 10 indexed Lucario pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2007, 2011, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2020, 2022, 2024 and more.
10indexed card records
$0.31–$16,000recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 18, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 10 indexed card records across 10 sets and 9 years (2007–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.31–$16,000. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateLucario$0.31
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateLucario$37.39
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 18, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 78 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Lucario #XY140 2016 Pokemon XY Black Star Promo 20 scans · 26%
- Lucario #6 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl 14 scans · 18%
- Lucario #SM54 2017 Pokemon SM Black Star Promos 12 scans · 15%
Scans by set
- 2016 Pokemon XY Black Star Promo26%
- 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl18%
- 2017 Pokemon SM Black Star Promos15%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown12%
- 2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide6%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.