Pokémon price guide

Litten Price: $1.99–$162 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Litten pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2018, 2021, 2024.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$1.99–$162recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 5, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2018–2024). The displayed estimate range is $1.99–$162. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 5, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 22 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Litten #1 2018 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Dark Order 15 scans · 68%
  2. Litten #167 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces 4 scans · 18%
  3. Litten #15 2021 Pokemon McDonald's 25th Anniversary 3 scans · 14%

Scans by set

  • 2018 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Dark Order68%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces18%
  • 2021 Pokemon McDonald's 25th Anniversary14%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Litten 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces
2024 · #167

Litten

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces

$30.75 raw
Litten Holo 2021 Pokemon McDonald's 25th Anniversary
2021 · #15

Litten

2021 Pokemon McDonald's 25th Anniversary

$2.25 raw
Litten 2018 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Dark Order
2018 · #1

Litten

2018 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Dark Order

$1.99 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.