Latios Price: $0.13–$3,600 · 6 Printings
Compare 6 indexed Latios pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2005, 2012, 2015, 2023, 2024, 2025.
6indexed card records
$0.13–$3,600recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 23, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 6 years (2005–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.13–$3,600. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 23, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 63 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Latios #203 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks 21 scans · 33%
- Latios #101 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies 13 scans · 21%
- Latios #9 2005 Pokemon EX Delta Species 10 scans · 16%
Scans by set
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks33%
- 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies21%
- 2005 Pokemon EX Delta Species16%
- 2012 Pokemon Black & White Dragon Vault14%
- 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paradox Rift10%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.