Kirlia Price: $0.32–$750 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Kirlia pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2013, 2023, 2025.
3indexed card records
$0.32–$750recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 2, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2013–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.32–$750. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateKirlia$0.32
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateKirlia$42.50
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 2, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 50 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Kirlia #212 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet 39 scans · 78%
- Kirlia #59 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 6 scans · 12%
- Kirlia #60 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures 5 scans · 10%
Scans by set
- 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet78%
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution12%
- 2013 Pokemon Black & White Legendary Treasures10%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.