Jumpluff Price: $0.15–$1,924 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Jumpluff pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2001, 2023.
3indexed card records
$0.15–$1,924recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 25, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 3 years (2000–2023). The displayed estimate range is $0.15–$1,924. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateJumpluff$0.15
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateJumpluff$26.90
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 25, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 20 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Jumpluff #9 2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation 9 scans · 45%
- Jumpluff #3 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved 6 scans · 30%
- Jumpluff #7 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis 5 scans · 25%
Scans by set
- 2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation45%
- 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved30%
- 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis25%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.