Pokémon price guide

Inteleon Price: $1.27–$120 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Inteleon pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2020, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$1.27–$120recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 3, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 2 years (2020–2025). The displayed estimate range is $1.27–$120. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 3, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 40 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Inteleon #2 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Promo 24 scans · 60%
  2. Inteleon #142 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution 9 scans · 23%
  3. Inteleon #49 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield Rebel Clash 4 scans · 10%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Promo60%
  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution23%
  • 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield Rebel Clash10%
  • 2020 Pokemon SWSH Black Star Promo8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Inteleon 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution
2025 · #142

Inteleon

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution

$2.79 raw
Inteleon V 2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield Rebel Clash
2020 · #49

Inteleon

2020 Pokemon Sword & Shield Rebel Clash

$1.27 raw
Inteleon 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Promo
2025 · #2

Inteleon

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Promo

$14.95 raw
Inteleon V 2020 Pokemon SWSH Black Star Promo Galar Partners Tins
2020 · #SWSH016

Inteleon

2020 Pokemon SWSH Black Star Promo

$3.51 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.