Honchkrow Price: $0.03–$3,249 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Honchkrow pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2007, 2019, 2025.
4indexed card records
$0.03–$3,249recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 22, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 3 years (2007–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.03–$3,249. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateHonchkrow$0.03
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateHonchkrow$23.00
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 22, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 25 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Honchkrow #109 2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Unbroken Bonds 11 scans · 44%
- Honchkrow #58 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 7 scans · 28%
- Honchkrow #10 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures 4 scans · 16%
Scans by set
- 2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Unbroken Bonds44%
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames28%
- 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures16%
- 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Starter Set Mega Gengar EX12%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.