Pokémon price guide

Honchkrow Price: $0.03–$3,249 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Honchkrow pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2007, 2019, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.03–$3,249recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 22, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 3 years (2007–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.03–$3,249. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 22, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 25 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Honchkrow #109 2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Unbroken Bonds 11 scans · 44%
  2. Honchkrow #58 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 7 scans · 28%
  3. Honchkrow #10 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures 4 scans · 16%

Scans by set

  • 2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Unbroken Bonds44%
  • 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames28%
  • 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures16%
  • 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Starter Set Mega Gengar EX12%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Honchkrow Holo 2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures
2007 · #10

Honchkrow

2007 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Mysterious Treasures

$2.49 raw
Honchkrow GX 2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Unbroken Bonds
2019 · #109

Honchkrow

2019 Pokemon Sun & Moon Unbroken Bonds

$2.60 raw
Honchkrow 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames
2025 · #58

Honchkrow

2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames

$0.03 raw
Honchkrow 2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Starter Set Mega Gengar EX
2025 · #5

Honchkrow

2025 Pokemon Japanese Mega Starter Set Mega Gengar EX

$23.00 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.