Pokémon price guide

Hisuian Arcanine Price: $0.83–$64.91 · 5 Printings

Compare 5 indexed Hisuian Arcanine pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2022, 2024.

Identify and check your exact copy
5indexed card records
$0.83–$64.91recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 13, 2026

This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 2 years (2022–2024). The displayed estimate range is $0.83–$64.91. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 13, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 38 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Hisuian Arcanine #90 2022 Pokemon Silver Tempest 17 scans · 45%
  2. Hisuian Arcanine #100 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade 8 scans · 21%
  3. Hisuian Arcanine #75 2022 Pokemon Japanese Dark Phantasma 6 scans · 16%

Scans by set

  • 2022 Pokemon Silver Tempest45%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade21%
  • 2022 Pokemon Japanese Dark Phantasma16%
  • 2022 Pokemon Lost Origin11%
  • 2022 Pokemon Astral Radiance8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Hisuian Arcanine 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade
2024 · #100

Hisuian Arcanine

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade

$0.83 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.