Hisuian Arcanine Price: $0.83–$64.91 · 5 Printings
Compare 5 indexed Hisuian Arcanine pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2022, 2024.
5indexed card records
$0.83–$64.91recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 13, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 2 years (2022–2024). The displayed estimate range is $0.83–$64.91. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateHisuian Arcanine$0.83
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateHisuian Arcanine$4.57
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 13, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 38 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Hisuian Arcanine #90 2022 Pokemon Silver Tempest 17 scans · 45%
- Hisuian Arcanine #100 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade 8 scans · 21%
- Hisuian Arcanine #75 2022 Pokemon Japanese Dark Phantasma 6 scans · 16%
Scans by set
- 2022 Pokemon Silver Tempest45%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade21%
- 2022 Pokemon Japanese Dark Phantasma16%
- 2022 Pokemon Lost Origin11%
- 2022 Pokemon Astral Radiance8%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.