Pokémon price guide

Hawlucha Price: $0.08–$135 · 6 Printings

Compare 6 indexed Hawlucha pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2015, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
6indexed card records
$0.08–$135recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 20, 2026

This guide currently covers 6 indexed card records across 6 sets and 6 years (2014–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.08–$135. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 20, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 105 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Hawlucha #46 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 38 scans · 36%
  2. Hawlucha #175 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates 29 scans · 28%
  3. Hawlucha #89 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 13 scans · 12%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order36%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates28%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions12%
  • 2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists12%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Hawlucha 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order
2026 · #46

Hawlucha

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order

$0.08 raw
Hawlucha 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates
2024 · #175

Hawlucha

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates

$6.74 raw
Hawlucha 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions Poke Ball
2025 · #89

Hawlucha

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions

$0.30 raw
Hawlucha EX 2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists
2014 · #64

Hawlucha

2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists

$9.00 raw
Hawlucha 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos Scarlet & Violet Prerelease
2023 · #7

Hawlucha

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos

$3.25 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.