Granbull Price: $0.11–$69.99 · 5 Printings
Compare 5 indexed Granbull pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2011, 2023, 2025.
5indexed card records
$0.11–$69.99recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 3, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 4 years (2000–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.11–$69.99. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateGranbull$0.11
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateGranbull$5.00
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 3, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 36 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Granbull #38 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames 15 scans · 42%
- Granbull #37 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis 8 scans · 22%
- Granbull #210 2000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Gold, Silver, New World 7 scans · 19%
Scans by set
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames42%
- 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis22%
- 2000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Gold, Silver, New World19%
- 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Obsidian Flames8%
- 2011 Pokemon HeartGold & SoulSilver Call of Legends8%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.