Gligar Price: $0.02–$128 · 9 Printings
Compare 9 indexed Gligar pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2000, 2008, 2014, 2015, 2023, 2025.
9indexed card records
$0.02–$128recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 17, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 9 indexed card records across 8 sets and 6 years (2000–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.02–$128. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateGligar$0.02
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateGligar$5.95
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 17, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 74 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Gligar #59 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis 26 scans · 35%
- Gligar #207 2000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Gold, Silver, New World 11 scans · 15%
- Gligar #36 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies 8 scans · 11%
Scans by set
- 2000 Pokemon Neo Genesis35%
- 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Legends Awakened16%
- 2000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Gold, Silver, New World15%
- 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies11%
- 2025 Pokemon Mega Evolution Phantasmal Flames11%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.