Pokémon price guide

Glaceon Price: $0.53–$600 · 5 Printings

Compare 5 indexed Glaceon pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2008, 2014, 2016, 2023, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
5indexed card records
$0.53–$600recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 14, 2026

This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 5 years (2008–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.53–$600. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 14, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 50 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Glaceon #25 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 22 scans · 44%
  2. Glaceon #20 2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide 15 scans · 30%
  3. Glaceon #19 2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists 7 scans · 14%

Scans by set

  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions44%
  • 2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide30%
  • 2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists14%
  • 2023 Pokemon Crown Zenith6%
  • 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Majestic Dawn6%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Glaceon 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions
2025 · #25

Glaceon

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions

$0.53 raw
Glaceon EX 2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide
2016 · #20

Glaceon

2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide

$9.74 raw
Glaceon 2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists
2014 · #19

Glaceon

2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists

$3.99 raw
Glaceon V Holo 2023 Pokemon Crown Zenith
2023 · #38

Glaceon

2023 Pokemon Crown Zenith

$3.00 raw
Glaceon 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Majestic Dawn
2008 · #5

Glaceon

2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Majestic Dawn

$74.99 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.