Glaceon Price: $0.53–$600 · 5 Printings
Compare 5 indexed Glaceon pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2008, 2014, 2016, 2023, 2025.
5indexed card records
$0.53–$600recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 14, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 5 years (2008–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.53–$600. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateGlaceon$0.53
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateGlaceon$74.99
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 14, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 50 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Glaceon #25 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 22 scans · 44%
- Glaceon #20 2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide 15 scans · 30%
- Glaceon #19 2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists 7 scans · 14%
Scans by set
- 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions44%
- 2016 Pokemon XY Fates Collide30%
- 2014 Pokemon XY Furious Fists14%
- 2023 Pokemon Crown Zenith6%
- 2008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Majestic Dawn6%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.