Community photo
Fletchling Price: $0.02–$140 · 7 Printings
Compare 7 indexed Fletchling pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2015, 2016, 2022, 2024, 2026.
7indexed card records
$0.02–$140recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 24, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 7 indexed card records across 7 sets and 6 years (2014–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.02–$140. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateFletchling$0.02
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateFletchling$29.29
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 24, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 91 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Fletchling #66 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 31 scans · 34%
- Fletchling #30 2016 Pokemon Japanese PokeKyun Collection 26 scans · 29%
- Fletchling #121 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown 11 scans · 12%
Scans by set
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order34%
- 2016 Pokemon Japanese PokeKyun Collection29%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown12%
- 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege9%
- 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies8%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.