Pokémon price guide

Fletchling Price: $0.02–$140 · 7 Printings

Compare 7 indexed Fletchling pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2014, 2015, 2016, 2022, 2024, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
7indexed card records
$0.02–$140recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 24, 2026

This guide currently covers 7 indexed card records across 7 sets and 6 years (2014–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.02–$140. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 24, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 91 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Fletchling #66 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 31 scans · 34%
  2. Fletchling #30 2016 Pokemon Japanese PokeKyun Collection 26 scans · 29%
  3. Fletchling #121 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown 11 scans · 12%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order34%
  • 2016 Pokemon Japanese PokeKyun Collection29%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown12%
  • 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege9%
  • 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies8%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Fletchling 2016 Pokemon Japanese PokeKyun Collection
2016 · #30

Fletchling

2016 Pokemon Japanese PokeKyun Collection

$29.29 raw
Fletchling 2022 Pokemon Silver Tempest
2022 · #150

Fletchling

2022 Pokemon Silver Tempest

$0.04 raw
Fletchling 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown
2024 · #121

Fletchling

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown

$0.02 raw
Fletchling 2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege
2016 · #94

Fletchling

2016 Pokemon XY Steam Siege

$0.12 raw
Fletchling 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order
2026 · #66

Fletchling

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order

$0.47 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.