Pokémon price guide

Fletchinder Price: $0.10–$201 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Fletchinder pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2015, 2023, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.10–$201recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 9, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 3 years (2015–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.10–$201. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 9, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 58 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Fletchinder #13 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 26 scans · 45%
  2. Fletchinder #199 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved 17 scans · 29%
  3. Fletchinder #14 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies 9 scans · 16%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order45%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved29%
  • 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies16%
  • 2023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Clay Burst10%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Fletchinder 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #199

Fletchinder

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$14.32 raw
Fletchinder 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order
2026 · #13

Fletchinder

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order

$0.10 raw
Fletchinder 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies
2015 · #14

Fletchinder

2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies

$0.71 raw
Fletchinder 2023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Clay Burst
2023 · #73

Fletchinder

2023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Clay Burst

$0.80 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.