Fletchinder Price: $0.10–$201 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Fletchinder pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2015, 2023, 2026.
4indexed card records
$0.10–$201recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 9, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 3 years (2015–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.10–$201. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateFletchinder$0.10
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateFletchinder$14.32
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 9, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 58 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Fletchinder #13 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order 26 scans · 45%
- Fletchinder #199 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved 17 scans · 29%
- Fletchinder #14 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies 9 scans · 16%
Scans by set
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Perfect Order45%
- 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved29%
- 2015 Pokemon XY Roaring Skies16%
- 2023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Clay Burst10%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.