Finizen Price: $0.15–$350 · 4 Printings
Compare 4 indexed Finizen pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2026.
4indexed card records
$0.15–$350recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Oct 11, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 2 years (2024–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.15–$350. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateFinizen$0.15
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateFinizen$3.75
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Oct 11, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 39 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Finizen #21 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 26 scans · 67%
- Finizen #123 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates 5 scans · 13%
- Finizen #59 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade 4 scans · 10%
Scans by set
- 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black67%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates13%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade10%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces10%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.