Pokémon price guide

Finizen Price: $0.15–$350 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Finizen pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.15–$350recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 11, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 2 years (2024–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.15–$350. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 11, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 39 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Finizen #21 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black 26 scans · 67%
  2. Finizen #123 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates 5 scans · 13%
  3. Finizen #59 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade 4 scans · 10%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black67%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates13%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade10%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces10%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Finizen 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black
2026 · #21

Finizen

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Pitch Black

$0.23 raw
Finizen 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade
2024 · #59

Finizen

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade

$0.15 raw
Finizen 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates
2024 · #123

Finizen

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates

$3.75 raw
Finizen 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces
2024 · #48

Finizen

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces

$1.50 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.