Pokémon price guide

Fezandipiti Price: $0.18–$36.00 · 3 Printings

Compare 3 indexed Fezandipiti pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2024, 2025.

Identify and check your exact copy
3indexed card records
$0.18–$36.00recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 19, 2026

This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2024–2025). The displayed estimate range is $0.18–$36.00. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 19, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 47 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Fezandipiti #96 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade 19 scans · 40%
  2. Fezandipiti #38 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable 18 scans · 38%
  3. Fezandipiti #45 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions 10 scans · 21%

Scans by set

  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade40%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable38%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions21%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Fezandipiti EX 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable
2024 · #38

Fezandipiti

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Shrouded Fable

$2.75 raw
Fezandipiti Holo 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade
2024 · #96

Fezandipiti

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade

$0.18 raw
Fezandipiti 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions
2025 · #45

Fezandipiti

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions

$0.21 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.