Pokémon price guide

Falinks Price: $0.20–$85.00 · 4 Printings

Compare 4 indexed Falinks pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024.

Identify and check your exact copy
4indexed card records
$0.20–$85.00recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Sep 7, 2026

This guide currently covers 4 indexed card records across 4 sets and 4 years (2021–2024). The displayed estimate range is $0.20–$85.00. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Sep 7, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 28 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Falinks #204 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax 18 scans · 64%
  2. Falinks #110 2022 Pokemon Lost Origin 4 scans · 14%
  3. Falinks #119 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved 3 scans · 11%

Scans by set

  • 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax64%
  • 2022 Pokemon Lost Origin14%
  • 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved11%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown11%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Falinks 2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax
2021 · #204

Falinks

2021 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield VMAX Climax

$2.85 raw
Falinks 2022 Pokemon Lost Origin
2022 · #110

Falinks

2022 Pokemon Lost Origin

$0.20 raw
Falinks 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved
2023 · #119

Falinks

2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved

$0.27 raw
Falinks 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown
2024 · #88

Falinks

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Stellar Crown

$0.25 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.