Excadrill Price: $0.04–$280 · 3 Printings
Compare 3 indexed Excadrill pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2015, 2024.
3indexed card records
$0.04–$280recorded grade range
Guide coverage
Latest source update Sep 27, 2026What this guide includes
This guide currently covers 3 indexed card records across 3 sets and 2 years (2015–2024). The displayed estimate range is $0.04–$280. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.
Lowest indexed raw or primary estimateExcadrill$0.04
Highest indexed raw or primary estimateExcadrill$10.29
Values are directional estimates rather than guaranteed sale prices. Read how estimates and scan ranges are produced.
From the app
Latest scan Sep 27, 2026What collectors scan
Cards in this guide have been scanned 38 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:
- Excadrill #174 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces 29 scans · 76%
- Excadrill #109 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks 5 scans · 13%
- Excadrill #97 2015 Pokemon XY Primal Clash 4 scans · 11%
Scans by set
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Temporal Forces76%
- 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Surging Sparks13%
- 2015 Pokemon XY Primal Clash11%
Indexed estimates
Browse card values on this page
Your copy can be different
Want the value of your exact card?
Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.