Pokémon price guide

Emolga Price: $0.15–$280 · 5 Printings

Compare 5 indexed Emolga pokémon printings by set, card number and visible grade estimates, then scan your exact copy. Available print years include 2018, 2024, 2025, 2026.

Identify and check your exact copy
5indexed card records
$0.15–$280recorded grade range
Guide coverage

What this guide includes

Latest source update Oct 9, 2026

This guide currently covers 5 indexed card records across 5 sets and 4 years (2018–2026). The displayed estimate range is $0.15–$280. It reflects records available in TCG Value Scanner, not a complete manufacturer checklist.

From the app

What collectors scan

Latest scan Oct 9, 2026

Cards in this guide have been scanned 83 times in TCG Value Scanner. The printings scanned most:

  1. Emolga #30 2026 Pokemon Japanese Ninja Spinner 29 scans · 35%
  2. Emolga #112 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt 25 scans · 30%
  3. Emolga #30 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising 17 scans · 20%

Scans by set

  • 2026 Pokemon Japanese Ninja Spinner35%
  • 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt30%
  • 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising20%
  • 2018 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Dark Order10%
  • 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade5%
Indexed estimates

Browse card values on this page

Emolga 2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising
2026 · #30

Emolga

2026 Pokemon Mega Evolution Chaos Rising

$0.15 raw
Emolga 2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt
2025 · #112

Emolga

2025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Black Bolt

$20.72 raw
Emolga 2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade
2024 · #69

Emolga

2024 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Twilight Masquerade

$1.39 raw
Emolga 2026 Pokemon Japanese Ninja Spinner
2026 · #30

Emolga

2026 Pokemon Japanese Ninja Spinner

$1.01 raw
Emolga 2018 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Dark Order
2018 · #9

Emolga

2018 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Dark Order

$1.89 raw
Your copy can be different

Want the value of your exact card?

Scan it to identify the precise print, review condition and save it to your collection.